Jimrex Jaca (Executioner) boxer

Jimrex Jaca boxer
bouts
52
won
40
lost
8
draw
4
Status
inactive
Division
super lightweight
Debut
2000-06-04
Height
5′ 7″/170cm
Reach
-
Age
-
Born
1983-06-16
Death
-
Nationality
Philippines

Date Opponent Last Opponents' Results Place Result
2015-08-07 Pablo Lugo Montiel LLWWLW World Trade Centre, Dubai WIN
Unanimous decision
2015-03-16 Akihiro Kondo WWWLWL Korakuen Hall LOST
Technical knockout
2014-06-21 Masayoshi Kotake DLWLWL Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City DRAW
2014-02-28 Shinya Iwabuchi WWWWLW Korakuen Hall LOST
Technical knockout
2013-11-30 Wellem Reyk LLWLWW Araneta Coliseum, Barangay Cubao, Quezon City WIN
KO
2013-05-25 Jose Emilio Perea WWWLLW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Unanimous decision
2013-03-02 Sayan Sirimongkhon WWLWLL Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Technical knockout
2012-11-17 Jaypee Ignacio LLWLLL Lamberto Macias Sports Complex, Dumaguete City WIN
Unanimous decision
2012-08-18 Martin Angel Martinez WWWLDL Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
KO
2011-08-06 Felipe Jun Dimecillo DLWLLL Mandaue City Sports and Cultural Complex, Barangay Centro, Mandaue City WIN
Corner retirement
2011-03-12 Arnel Donal DWWWLL Tabunoc Sports Complex, Talisay City WIN
Technical knockout
2010-10-10 Han Hao W Vitaliano Agan Stadium, Barangay Tetuan, Zamboanga City WIN
Technical knockout
2010-08-28 Gerardo Cuevas LWLLWL Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
KO
2010-05-23 James Kimori LWWLWW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Technical knockout
2010-01-23 Ramadhan Weriuw LWWWWW Cuneta Astrodome, Pasay City WIN
KO
2008-10-22 Narong Bunchan WWWWWW Sukhothai Thammathirat University, Muang Thong Thani LOST
Technical knockout
2008-06-27 Theera Phongwan WWWWWW Pattaya LOST
Technical knockout
2008-03-15 Kengo Nagashima WWWWWW Korakuen Hall LOST
Unanimous decision
2007-11-14 Ryuta Miyagi LWWWWD Mall of Asia, Pasay City DRAW
2007-08-25 Ryuta Miyagi WLWWWW SM Mall of Asia, Pasig City DRAW
2007-02-24 Simson Butar Butar LWWLWW Cebu City Sports Complex, Cebu City WIN
KO
2006-11-25 Juan Manuel Marquez WDWWLW Dodge Arena, Hidalgo LOST
KO
2006-07-02 Hector Javier Marquez LWLLLL Araneta Coliseum, Barangay Cubao, Quezon City WIN
2006-05-20 Nobuhito Honmo DWWWWW Korakuen Hall LOST
Unanimous decision
2006-01-21 Geronimo Hernandez LLLWWL Thomas & Mack Center, Las Vegas WIN
Technical knockout
2005-11-25 Samuel Duran LLWLLW Maasin City Sports Complex (Maasin City Gym), Maasin City WIN
Technical knockout
2005-07-30 Renato Maghuyop LWLLLL Barili Sports Complex , Barili WIN
Technical knockout
2005-05-24 Kinji Amano LWWLWD Korakuen Hall DRAW
Points
2004-10-17 Isamu Sakashita WLWWWW Sangyo Hall, Kanazawa WIN
2004-05-30 Yasuo Kunimi WWWWLW Sangyo Hall, Kanazawa LOST
KO
2004-01-30 Pederito Laurente LWLWWL Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Unanimous decision
2003-11-13 Jaime Acerda WWLLLL Sibulan Auditorium, Sibulan WIN
Unanimous decision
2003-07-19 Jaime Barcelona LWLLLW Mandaue City Sports and Cultural Complex, Barangay Centro, Mandaue City WIN
Unanimous decision
2003-03-15 Pederito Laurente LLWDLW Lamberto Macias Sports Complex, Dumaguete City WIN
Unanimous decision
2002-11-15 Joel Junio LLLWLW Surigao City WIN
Unanimous decision
2002-10-26 Prasob Jaimuang LLLWWW Rizal Memorial Colleges (RMC) Gym, Davao City WIN
Unanimous decision
2002-07-26 Dino Olivetti LLLWLW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
KO
2002-04-27 Michael Domingo LWLWLW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Unanimous decision
2002-02-08 Andy Alagenio LWLLLW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Technical knockout
2001-10-20 Alfren Bulala WWWWWW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Unanimous decision
2001-08-10 Bobby Pacquiao WLWWWL Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
KO
2001-06-26 Ronnie Longakit WWWWW Lapu-Lapu City WIN
Unanimous decision
2001-03-10 Ramil Austria LLDLLL WIN
KO
2001-01-26 Pedro Malco WW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
KO
2000-12-10 Bobby Rabanos WLLLLL Guadalupe Sports Center, Cebu City WIN
KO
2000-10-20 Alex Escaner WDWWWW Carmona WIN
Unanimous decision
2000-10-06 Michael Domingo DWWWWW Cainta WIN
KO
2000-09-30 Dot Dot Forca New Cebu Coliseum, Cebu City WIN
Unanimous decision
2000-08-18 Rene Andico DWL Marikina City WIN
Technical knockout
2000-07-07 Roel Mangan WDWWWW WIN
Points
2000-06-16 John Peter Caliente Quezon City WIN
Unanimous decision
2000-06-04 Marniel Masecampo L Labangon Sports Complex, Barangay Labangon, Cebu City WIN
Technical knockout