Randy Narbay boxer

Randy Narbay boxer
bouts
48
won
5
lost
39
draw
4
Status
inactive
Division
light flyweight
Debut
1993-12-30
Height
-
Reach
-
Age
-
Born
-
Death
-
Nationality
Philippines

Date Opponent Last Opponents' Results Place Result
2009-11-08 Juanito Tumugsok W Barangay Maranding, Lala LOST
Unanimous decision
2006-09-09 Rogen Flores WDWWDW Danao Sports Complex, Danao City LOST
KO
2006-07-28 Tiny Tyson DWWLW Talibon Municipal Gym, Talibon LOST
Unanimous decision
2006-05-24 Rex Madrid LDLLLW Talibon LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-12-17 Abdul Simo WLWWLL Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Technical knockout
2005-09-25 Donnie Nietes LDWWDW Island City Mall, Tagbilaran City LOST
KO
2005-04-24 Arnel Tadena WWW Tuburan Sports Gym, Tuburan LOST
Technical knockout
2005-03-28 Allan Dugang WLLWLL La Paz LOST
Majority decision
2005-03-13 Falcon Villegas LLLLL Barangay Odiongan, Gingoog City WIN
Split-decision
2005-02-13 Rolando Baclayo WLLLLL Damulog LOST
Majority decision
2003-05-01 Romeo Tura LL Villanueva Municipal Gym, Villanueva LOST
Majority decision
2003-03-31 Roldan Malinao WLW Loreto LOST
Unanimous decision
2002-10-02 Elmer Gejon WWWWLL Dumanjug Sports Arena, Dumanjug LOST
KO
2002-06-27 Allan Dugang LLLLWL Barangay Sinonoc, Sinacaban LOST
Unanimous decision
2002-04-30 Allan Dugang LWLLLL Mambajao LOST
Unanimous decision
2002-03-15 Sonny Boco DWWW Allison Compound, Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Technical knockout
2002-03-04 Sonny Boco DWW ABC Gym, Gutalac LOST
Unanimous decision
2002-02-15 Golden King Atillo LWWWWL Balingasag LOST
Unanimous decision
2001-07-29 Jojo Billiones LOST
Unanimous decision
2001-07-07 Rodel Quilaton LWWLLW Mambajao LOST
Unanimous decision
2001-04-30 Kid Nanz LWLWWW Dapitan City Gym, Dapitan City LOST
KO
2000-12-20 Cris Parreno LLLL Valencia City LOST
Unanimous decision
2000-10-28 Bert Batawang WWWWWL Mandaue City LOST
KO
2000-09-03 Jhay Herla WWDWLL LOST
Split-decision
2000-07-09 Alvin Felicilda WLWDLW LOST
Unanimous decision
2000-06-29 Sonny Boy Panding LLLLWL LOST
Unanimous decision
1999-11-20 Jun Ebale DWWDLW Kitaotao LOST
Technical knockout
1999-09-19 Noel Veronque LWWLLL Tangub City Gym, Tangub City LOST
KO
1998-11-28 Junric Velono WWWLWW Clarin LOST
Technical knockout
1998-08-03 Julito Loma DWLWWL Tagoloan LOST
Unanimous decision
1998-06-06 Ray Ganton LWLWDL Almendras Gym, Davao City LOST
Technical knockout
1998-03-17 Emer Barrientos WDWLLW Sinacaban Municipal Gym, Sinacaban LOST
Split-decision
1998-02-07 Noel Veronque WWWWWW Pagadian City WIN
Technical knockout
1998-01-24 Emer Barrientos LDWDWL Molave WIN
Majority decision
1997-12-28 Jun Ebale WDWW Bacolod, Valencia City LOST
Unanimous decision
1997-11-08 Nelson Mantos LLWLWW Ozamiz City LOST
Unanimous decision
1996-02-24 Aquilino Josol L Almendras Gym, Davao City DRAW
Majority decision
1995-12-15 Ramil Anito WLWW Gold City Coliseum, Cagayan de Oro City DRAW
Split-decision
1995-10-01 Ramil Anito WL Alubijid LOST
KO
1995-09-10 Anthony Deguinon LLDLLL Mambajao WIN
Unanimous decision
1995-03-16 Abner Cordero Barangay Laligan, Valencia City LOST
Technical knockout
1994-12-18 Jun Navales D Mambajao DRAW
Split-decision
1994-11-27 Jun Navales Mambajao DRAW
Majority decision
1994-11-19 Roger Espinile L Tondo Sports Center, Manila LOST
Unanimous decision
1994-11-04 Michael Aviso Cagayan de Oro City WIN
Technical knockout
1994-06-24 Benjamin Escobia WW Garcia Hernandez LOST
Technical knockout
1994-04-29 Benjamin Escobia Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Unanimous decision
1993-12-30 Camilo Puyat Mambajao LOST
Unanimous decision