Cookies disclaimer

I agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes. You can disable the usage of cookies by changing the settings of your browser. By browsing our website without changing the browser settings you grant us permission to store that information on your device.

Robert Dastillon boxer

Robert Dastillon image
Status inactive
Age 73
Division featherweight
Debut 1910-05-10
Born 1894-07-29
Death 1967-11-16
Nationality France
Residence Paris, Paris, France
bouts
248
won
132
lost
81
draw
33
bouts
248
won
132
lost
81
draw
33
Status inactive
Age 73
Division featherweight
Debut 1910-05-10
Born 1894-07-29
Death 1967-11-16
Nationality France
Residence Paris, Paris, France
Date Opponent Last Opponents' Results Place Titles Result
Oct. 30, 1930 Cicquel L Tabarin, Paris WIN
Points
Aug. 19, 1930 Marcel Bucchianeri DLWLWL Coliséum, Paris WIN
Points
July 8, 1930 Albert Chambourg DWDLLW Central Sporting Club, Paris LOSS
Points
April 30, 1930 Marcel Bucchianeri LLLDWD Champigny WIN
Points
April 17, 1930 Paquet Jr DWDLWL Auxerre LOSS
KO
Feb. 17, 1930 Jean Francois LDWLWL Orléans LOSS
DQ
Jan. 8, 1930 Bob Antoine DLLWLL Salle Wagram, Paris DRAW
Points
Nov. 22, 1929 Boucher DWWW Salle Wagram, Paris DRAW
Points
Oct. 9, 1929 Joseph Decico WDWDWL Palais d'Hiver, Lyon LOSS
KO
June 1, 1929 Rene Lecole WWLDWL Amiens WIN
Points
April 25, 1929 Marcel Bucchianeri DLWDLL Gobelins, Paris LOSS
Points
April 20, 1929 Lucien Girard WL Salle des Fêtes de la B.T.T., Thaon-les-Vosges LOSS
Points
March 28, 1929 Jean Francois WLWDWW Fantasio, Paris WIN
KO
March 18, 1929 Kid Delcourt DLLLD Aniche WIN
Points
March 8, 1929 Quintallet WDDDLL Paris WIN
Technical knockout
March 6, 1929 Edouard Atlani WWDWWW Palais d'Hiver, Lyon LOSS
Points
Jan. 8, 1929 Jean Boireau W Cirque de Paris, Paris LOSS
Corner retirement
Nov. 6, 1928 Robert Hugentobler LDLLWL Stuttgart DRAW
Points
Nov. 1, 1928 Cyclone Sargenti WWWWDD Beausoleil LOSS
Technical knockout
Oct. 13, 1928 Robert Dago WDWWWL Cirque de Rouen, Rouen LOSS
Points
Oct. 9, 1928 Albert Chambourg LWLDWL Central Sporting Club, Paris LOSS
Points
Sept. 15, 1928 Jim El Zaird LDLWWW Frontón Urumea, San Sebastian LOSS
KO
Sept. 11, 1928 Alex Renaud LLWWLW Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Sept. 4, 1928 Charles Faugeres LWDLWD Central Sporting Club, Paris LOSS
Points
Aug. 28, 1928 Louis Devaux DDDDWW Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Points
Aug. 21, 1928 Louis Devaux DDDDDW Central Sporting Club, Paris LOSS
DQ
Aug. 11, 1928 Albert Duchesne LWLWLL Central Sporting Club, Paris DRAW
Points
July 29, 1928 Charles Faugeres LDLWDL Central Sporting Club, Paris LOSS
KO
July 7, 1928 Pablo Roca LLWWDL Plaza de Toros del Chofre, San Sebastian LOSS
Points
July 3, 1928 Tom Moore WLWLWL Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Points
June 13, 1928 Raoul Maugin DDDWDD Salle Wagram, Paris WIN
Points
June 8, 1928 Jules Bauduin WWWWWD Cirque de Paris, Paris LOSS
DQ
May 26, 1928 Pierre Momont WWLLWW Central Sporting Club, Paris DRAW
Points
May 18, 1928 Raoul Maugin WLDDDW Salle Wagram, Paris DRAW
Points
May 12, 1928 Pierre Momont WWWLLW Central Sporting Club, Paris LOSS
Points
May 2, 1928 Roger Briclot WLLLDL Salle Wagram, Paris WIN
Points
April 28, 1928 Albert Chambourg LLLDWW Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Points
April 1, 1928 Oscar Andren WWDWWW Lorensbergs Circus, Gothenburg DRAW
Points
Feb. 28, 1928 Waldemar Haakansson LLLLLL Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Points
Feb. 8, 1928 Georges Gourdy WDWWWW Alhambra, Bordeaux LOSS
KO
Feb. 5, 1928 Waldemar Haakansson DLLLLL Cirque d'Hiver, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Feb. 4, 1928 Charles Ernst WLDLDL Paris DRAW
Points
Dec. 13, 1927 Joseph Sarfati LLDWWL Salle des Fetes, Souk-Ahras LOSS
KO
Dec. 7, 1927 Leon Ugnon WWLLLL Lyon WIN
Points
Nov. 16, 1927 Luigi Quadrini LWWWWW Florence LOSS
KO
Nov. 9, 1927 Leon Ugnon WWWLLL Nouvel-Alcazar, Lyon WIN
Points
Oct. 27, 1927 Vincent Cerdan WWWWWW Royal Boxing, Paris LOSS
KO
Oct. 24, 1927 Marcel Schaduc WLLWLL Salle Guilbert, Caen DRAW
Points
Oct. 9, 1927 Joseph Sarfati LLDWW Souk-Ahras WIN
Points
Oct. 5, 1927 Albert Duchesne WLWWLL Alhambra, Bordeaux WIN
Points
Sept. 27, 1927 Vincent Cerdan WWWWWW Cirque de Paris, Paris LOSS
Points
Aug. 31, 1927 Georges Gourdy DWWWWD Cinema des Capucins, Bordeaux LOSS
DQ
Aug. 27, 1927 Vincent Cerdan WWWWWW Central Sporting Club, Paris LOSS
Points
Aug. 20, 1927 Louis Sion DLLWWD Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Points
June 19, 1927 Robert Tassin WWWWWW Bruay-en-Artois LOSS
KO
May 18, 1927 Louis Sion WLLWDL Cinéma de l'Union, Limoges DRAW
Points
May 17, 1927 Benito Echevarria WWWWWW Plaza de Toros, Vitoria
ND
May 14, 1927 Benito Echevarria LWWWWW Salón La Terraza, Bilbao LOSS
Points
May 10, 1927 Jean Gregoire DWWWWL Cherbourg LOSS
Points
May 7, 1927 Gaby Nunez WLLDWW Central Sporting Club, Paris LOSS
Points
April 26, 1927 Elias Hazan LWLLWD Central Sporting Club, Paris DRAW
Points
April 13, 1927 Jean Gregoire LDWWWW Saint-Lô WIN
Technical knockout
Jan. 11, 1927 Henri Stuckmann DWWWLL Casino, Mulhouse WIN
DQ
Jan. 6, 1927 Huon WWWWWW Cherbourg WIN
Points
Jan. 1, 1927 Albert Wissmann WWLWLW Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Points
Dec. 26, 1926 Andre Deloy WLLLWW Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Dec. 4, 1926 Albert Duchesne WLWLWW Central Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Points
Nov. 6, 1926 Robert Hugentobler LWLLLD Stadthalle, Stuttgart LOSS
Points
Oct. 26, 1926 Jean Pernicini LWLDLW Mulhouse WIN
KO
Aug. 1, 1926 Hans Stamms DDDWWD Konzertgarten, Muehlhausen LOSS
Points
Dec. 5, 1925 Robert Dago WWLWLW Cirque de Rouen, Rouen WIN
Corner retirement
Oct. 30, 1925 Young Ciclone WWWWWL Teatro Circo Olympia, Barcelona LOSS
KO
Sept. 17, 1925 Paul Noack LWWWDD Friedrichshain LOSS
KO
May 3, 1925 Auguste Gyde WLLWLL Salle Watremez, Roubaix LOSS
KO
Feb. 28, 1925 Auguste Gyde WLWWWL Salle Watremez, Roubaix WIN
Points
Feb. 18, 1925 Henri Scillie WWWWWW Palais des Sports, Brussels LOSS
KO
Feb. 13, 1925 Jose Girones WLWWWW Frontón Principal Palace, Barcelona LOSS
KO
Feb. 6, 1925 Fritz Rolauf LLWWWW Sportpalast, Schoeneberg WIN
Points
Feb. 1, 1925 Auguste Gyde WWWLWW Salle Watremez, Roubaix LOSS
Points
Jan. 21, 1925 Pierre Denain WDWLLL Salle Wagram, Paris LOSS
Points
Jan. 6, 1925 Francois Fromion WWWWWL Stade Anastasie, Paris WIN
Points
Dec. 29, 1924 Charles Faugeres LWWWWW Salle Wagram, Paris LOSS
Points
Dec. 12, 1924 Joseph Youyou WDWDLL WIN
Points
Nov. 25, 1924 Lemarol Laval WIN
Technical knockout
May 26, 1924 Antonio Ruiz WWWWLW Circo Americano, Madrid LOSS
KO
April 29, 1924 Antonio Ruiz WWWWWW Velodrome d'Hiver, Paris WIN
Points
Jan. 11, 1924 Marty Silvers LWLDWW Madison Square Garden, New York LOSS
Points
Dec. 20, 1923 Billy Fitzsimmons DWLWWW Columbus Hall, Yonkers DRAW
Points
Dec. 6, 1923 Billy Fitzsimmons LDWLWW Columbus Hall, Yonkers LOSS
Points
Dec. 1, 1923 Joe Celmars LWWWWW Commonwealth Sporting Club, New York WIN
Points
Nov. 27, 1923 Jackie Harris WWWLLL Pioneer Sporting Club, New York WIN
Points
Nov. 17, 1923 Izzy Cooper WLL Commonwealth Sporting Club, New York WIN
Points
July 24, 1923 Andre Depont LDLDWD La Fourmi, Paris LOSS
KO
June 10, 1923 Paul Gay WDLLWD Vélodrome de Bagatelle, Avignon LOSS
Points
April 28, 1923 Henri Hebrans DDWWWD Liege LOSS
Points
April 24, 1923 Gaston Cassini WDWWLL Modern Boxing-Club, Paris WIN
Points
April 19, 1923 Leo Giunchi DLDWWW Eldorado-Casino, Nice LOSS
DQ
March 27, 1923 Raymond Natali LWWWDW Modern Boxing-Club, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
March 24, 1923 Arthur Wyns WWLWWL Brussels LOSS
KO
Feb. 21, 1923 Louis Lascoux LLWD Salle Wagram, Paris WIN
Points
Feb. 18, 1923 Paul Gay WWWDWL Marseille LOSS
Points
Feb. 6, 1923 Yvon Glaize LLWLLW La Fourmi, Paris WIN
Points
Feb. 2, 1923 Henri Hebrans WWWWWD Liege DRAW
Points
Jan. 18, 1923 Maurice Roguiez WLWWWD Boulogne-sur-Mer WIN
Points
Jan. 7, 1923 Remy Boitaert WWLWLL Palais Rameau, Lille WIN
KO
Jan. 2, 1923 Jules Alverel WWLWWW La Fourmi, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Dec. 7, 1922 Julien Couleaud WLLLDL Ring de Belleville, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Nov. 17, 1922 Edouard Mascart WLWWWD Ring de Paris, Paris LOSS
KO
Nov. 7, 1922 Arthur Wyns LLWLWD Liege DRAW
Points
Oct. 14, 1922 Jarriot LWLW Wonderland, Bordeaux LOSS
DQ
Aug. 31, 1922 Gaston Charles DDLDDL Kursaal, Paris LOSS
Points
Aug. 10, 1922 Viaut Apollon LWWLLW Marseille LOSS
DQ
July 27, 1922 Andre Dedieu LLLDLL Kursaal, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
May 11, 1922 Andre Dedieu DLLLDL Ring de Paris, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
April 21, 1922 Andre Routis WWWWLW Casablanca LOSS
DQ
April 14, 1922 Gaston Cassini WDDLWL Casino-Kursaal, Lyon LOSS
Points
March 31, 1922 Fritz Rolauf LLLWWD Sportpalast, Schoeneberg WIN
Points
March 17, 1922 Kurt Sasse WWWWWL Sportpalast, Schoeneberg WIN
Points
Feb. 4, 1922 Corporal Albert Colcombe LWWLDL The Ring, Blackfriars Road, Southwark LOSS
Points
Feb. 2, 1922 Andre Hugues LDLWWW Ring de Belleville, Paris WIN
DQ
Jan. 15, 1922 Jean Quenesson WWWWDW Casino de la Plage, Marseille DRAW
Points
Jan. 2, 1922 Andre Routis WWWWWW Casablanca LOSS
KO
Dec. 3, 1921 Emile Juliard WWLLLW Velodrome d'Hiver, Paris LOSS
KO
Nov. 14, 1921 Charlie Stone LWWLWW National Sporting Club, Covent Garden DRAW
Points
Nov. 3, 1921 Edouard Prie WWWLLW Ring de Paris, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Oct. 1, 1921 Young Johnny Cohen WLLWLW Continental Sport-Club, Paris WIN
DQ
Sept. 17, 1921 Corporal Albert Colcombe WLWLLW The Ring, Blackfriars Road, Southwark LOSS
DQ
Sept. 12, 1921 Bill Beynon LLLLLL Liverpool Stadium, Pudsey Street, Liverpool WIN
DQ
June 18, 1921 Ernie Kid Symonds WWLWWW The Ring, Blackfriars Road, Southwark LOSS
KO
May 4, 1921 Jean John DLLLLL Tours WIN
KO
April 30, 1921 Charles Ledoux LLDDLW Velodrome d'Hiver, Paris LOSS
KO
April 23, 1921 Mog Pugh LWDLLL Blackfriars LOSS
Points
March 19, 1921 Walter Young Ross WLWWWW The Ring, Blackfriars Road, Southwark LOSS
Points
Feb. 28, 1921 Mike Blake LWWWWW Hoxton LOSS
Points
Oct. 29, 1920 Walter Young Ross WWWWWW Cirque de Paris, Paris WIN
DQ
Sept. 27, 1920 Benny Thomas LWLDWW Sheffield LOSS
Technical knockout
Sept. 15, 1920 Marcel Lepreux WWWWLW Salle Wagram, Paris LOSS
Points
Aug. 1, 1920 Marcel Lepreux WWWWWW Arènes du Rond-Point du Prado, Marseille LOSS
Points
May 14, 1920 Joe Mendell DWWWLL Nouveau Cirque, Paris WIN
Points
April 25, 1920 Blaise Aine WWWWWW Casino de la Plage, Marseille WIN
Points
March 23, 1920 Georges Lefebvre LWWLWW Cinéma de l'Union, Limoges WIN
KO
March 19, 1920 Joe Mendell LLLDWW Cirque de Paris, Paris LOSS
KO
Feb. 6, 1920 Johnny Hughes LLLLLL Nouveau Cirque, Paris WIN
KO
Jan. 30, 1920 Cherubin Durocher LLLWLD Nouveau Cirque, Paris WIN
KO
Jan. 25, 1920 Kid Pascal LLLLL Casino de la Plage, Marseille WIN
Technical knockout
Jan. 8, 1920 Walter Young Ross WWLWL Holborn Stadium, Holborn DRAW
Points
Dec. 26, 1919 Jean Quenesson WDDWWW Select Boxing Club, Paris WIN
KO
July 13, 1919 Charley Fronton-Parc, Toulouse WIN
Technical knockout
April 10, 1919 Cherubin Durocher DLWWDL National Sporting Club, Paris WIN
Points
April 8, 1919 Henri Berton Cinéma de l'Union, Limoges WIN
KO
Dec. 28, 1918 Jallet W Boxing Club Montmartrois, Paris WIN
KO
March 7, 1918 Auguste Grassi LDWLWW Paris LOSS
Technical knockout
July 30, 1914 Alex Lafferty LLWWWW Liverpool Stadium, Pudsey Street, Liverpool LOSS
Points
July 2, 1914 Alex Lafferty WLLWWW Liverpool Stadium, Pudsey Street, Liverpool LOSS
Points
June 26, 1914 Gaston Clement LLLLLW Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
May 29, 1914 Lucien Dorgueille LWLLD Élysée Montmartre, Paris DRAW
Points
May 11, 1914 Joe Bowker WWLWWW National Sporting Club, Covent Garden LOSS
Points
Feb. 6, 1914 Gaston Clement WDDWLL Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
Jan. 22, 1914 Eddie Morgan WWWDLL Liverpool Stadium, Pudsey Street, Liverpool DRAW
Points
Jan. 10, 1914 Biz Mackey LWLWW Wonderland, Paris DRAW
Points
Dec. 31, 1913 Eugene Criqui WWWWDL Élysée Montmartre, Paris DRAW
Points
Dec. 26, 1913 Christian Gempeler WWLWLW Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
Oct. 31, 1913 Eugene Criqui WDWWWW Élysée Montmartre, Paris DRAW
Points
Oct. 17, 1913 Nat Young Brooks WLLWWW Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
Sept. 18, 1913 Bill Beynon WDDWLL Liverpool Stadium, Pudsey Street, Liverpool DRAW
Points
Aug. 28, 1913 Ike Young Bradley LLWLWL Liverpool Stadium, Pudsey Street, Liverpool WIN
Technical knockout
Aug. 3, 1913 Auguste Grassi LWWDDL Arènes de la Benatte, Bordeaux LOSS
DQ
July 24, 1913 Ike Young Bradley LLLWLW Liverpool Stadium, Pudsey Street, Liverpool WIN
Points
July 12, 1913 Louis Moreau DWWDLL Amiens WIN
Technical knockout
June 13, 1913 Arthur Wyns WWWLWW Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
May 21, 1913 Charles Ledoux WWWLWW Cirque de Paris, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

LOSS
KO
April 26, 1913 Nat Young Brooks WWWDLW Wonderland, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
Points
March 15, 1913 Bill Beynon WWLWWW Wonderland, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

LOSS
Points
Feb. 22, 1913 Frank Warner LWLLW Wonderland, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
Points
Feb. 11, 1913 Geo Braune LDDWWL Velodrome d'Hiver, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
KO
Jan. 17, 1913 Auguste Grassi LWWWDW Élysée Montmartre, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

LOSS
DQ
Dec. 28, 1912 Banty Lewis WLLWWW Wonderland, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
Points
Dec. 19, 1912 Johnny Baker Pantin EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
KO
Dec. 17, 1912 Arthur Ireland LLWLLD Palais de la Boxe, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
KO
Dec. 1, 1912 Georges Gaillard WWWWWL Édimbourg Boxing Palace, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
Corner retirement
Nov. 13, 1912 Marcel Lepreux LLWLDW Cirque de Paris, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

DRAW
Points
Nov. 10, 1912 Louis Ruddick WWWWWL Édimbourg Boxing Palace, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
Points
Oct. 26, 1912 Banty Lewis WWWLWL Wonderland, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
Points
Oct. 9, 1912 Charlie Ward DL Salle Wagram, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
KO
Sept. 30, 1912 Albert Toulis WWWDLD Salle Wagram, Paris EBU European Bantamweight

France Bantamweight

WIN
Corner retirement
Sept. 28, 1912 Auguste Relinger WLWLWL Troyes WIN
KO
Sept. 18, 1912 Marcel Lepreux WLLLWL Ring de Paris, Paris WIN
Points
Sept. 6, 1912 Eugene Soldeville WDLLWW Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
Aug. 11, 1912 Jack Williams WWWWWL Saint-Denis WIN
KO
July 19, 1912 Auguste Grassi WLDWDW Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
July 12, 1912 Robert Loesch WLWWWW Élysée Montmartre, Paris DRAW
Points
June 11, 1912 Edouard Prie WDLDLL Boxing Hall, Chantilly WIN
Technical knockout
June 7, 1912 Cherubin Durocher LWDDWD Marseille WIN
Points
May 29, 1912 Raymond Marecaut DLLDWW Boxeland, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
May 11, 1912 Eugene Criqui WWWDWD Wonderland, Paris WIN
Points
May 1, 1912 Edouard Prie WWDLDL Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
April 15, 1912 Louis Ruddick WWWWWW The Ring, Blackfriars Road, Southwark LOSS
Points
April 12, 1912 Albert Toulis WDWWWD Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
April 9, 1912 Bohem DWLLLL Arenes de boxe, Paris WIN
KO
April 4, 1912 Mike Murray LLLLL Palais de la Boxe, Paris WIN
KO
March 24, 1912 Albert Toulis WDWWW National Sporting Club, Paris DRAW
Points
March 6, 1912 Joe Ansaldi DLW Palais de la Boxe, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
March 1, 1912 Sam Williams WWWWLL Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
KO
Feb. 9, 1912 Marcel Lepreux WLWWLW Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
Jan. 29, 1912 Lucien Vinez DDWLWL Élysée Montmartre, Paris DRAW
Points
Jan. 19, 1912 Marcel Lepreux WDWLWW Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Points
Jan. 12, 1912 Charlie Bowman LL Premierland Francaise, Paris WIN
KO
Jan. 5, 1912 Rene Voirin WWLWLL Premierland Francaise, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Dec. 15, 1911 Cherubin Durocher DLWLL Puteaux WIN
KO
Dec. 8, 1911 Lucien Vinez WWWWWL Élysée Montmartre, Paris DRAW
Points
Nov. 24, 1911 Buster Brown LL Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
Corner retirement
Nov. 21, 1911 Marcel Lepreux LWWWWW Arenes de boxe, Paris DRAW
Points
Nov. 11, 1911 Paul Vial W Athletic Boxing Hall, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Nov. 4, 1911 Magnien Athletic Club de Paris, Paris WIN
Points
Oct. 31, 1911 Henri Broussin Arenes de boxe, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Oct. 21, 1911 Pierre Klein DDWDLW Athletic Club de Paris, Paris WIN
Points
Oct. 15, 1911 Marcel Lepreux WLWLDL Paris WIN
Points
Oct. 10, 1911 Gaston Hubert Arenes de boxe, Paris WIN
KO
Aug. 8, 1911 Bohem LDWLLL Paris WIN
KO
July 30, 1911 Eugene Criqui WLLDDW Neuilly-sur-Seine LOSS
DQ
July 10, 1911 Marcel Lepreux LLDWLW Paris WIN
Technical knockout
June 22, 1911 Lucien Picot L Paris WIN
Technical knockout
June 10, 1911 Lucien Vinez LDWDWW Chalet du Lac, Saint- Mande DRAW
Points
June 7, 1911 Zirnet Athletic Club de Paris, Paris WIN
Points
May 25, 1911 Geo Maesen L Athletic Club de Paris, Paris WIN
Points
May 17, 1911 Lucien Picot Athletic Club de Paris, Paris WIN
Points
Feb. 10, 1911 John Potts L Maison-Lafitte WIN
KO
Jan. 31, 1911 Lucien Vinez WWWWWW Arenes de boxe, Paris
NC
Jan. 22, 1911 Marcel Lepreux DLWWLW Voltaire Boxing Hall, Paris WIN
Points
Jan. 17, 1911 Pierre Klein LWLL Arenes de boxe, Paris WIN
Points
Jan. 10, 1911 Joe Barrett WLLLLL Arenes de boxe, Paris DRAW
Points
Jan. 1, 1911 Marcel Lepreux DLWW Voltaire Boxing Hall, Paris WIN
Points
Dec. 26, 1910 Montereau D Voltaire Boxing Hall, Paris WIN
Points
Dec. 12, 1910 Young Kleber WWWWLW Voltaire Boxing Hall, Paris LOSS
Points
Dec. 3, 1910 Banker Wonderland, Paris DRAW
Points
Nov. 29, 1910 Oberle LLWWWW Arenes de boxe, Paris DRAW
Points
Nov. 20, 1910 Burckardt Voltaire Boxing Hall, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
Nov. 6, 1910 Louis Lepine LWLLLL Voltaire Boxing Hall, Paris WIN
Points
Oct. 22, 1910 Le Houx Hippodrome, Paris WIN
KO
Oct. 16, 1910 John Potts Maison-Lafitte WIN
KO
Oct. 15, 1910 Andre Teyssedre L Maison-Lafitte WIN
KO
Oct. 12, 1910 Geo Maesen Élysée Montmartre, Paris WIN
KO
Oct. 11, 1910 Auguste Relinger WDLLWW Arenes de boxe, Paris WIN
Technical knockout
July 22, 1910 Young Kleber WWWWDW Salle de la Pépinière, Paris LOSS
Technical knockout
June 28, 1910 Young Kleber LWWWWW Arenes de boxe, Paris LOSS
Technical knockout
May 17, 1910 Morinet Arenes de boxe, Paris WIN
KO
May 10, 1910 Poustier Arenes de boxe, Paris WIN
Technical knockout