Tomas Mrazek boxer

Tomas Mrazek boxer
bouts
90
won
10
lost
74
draw
6
Status
active
Division
heavyweight
Debut
2004-11-20
Height
-
Reach
-
Age
38
Born
1981-02-01
Death
-
Nationality
Czech Republic

Date Opponent Last Opponents' Results Place Result
2021-02-27 Dominik Musil WLLLWW Hotel Vetruse, Usti nad Labem LOST
Corner retirement
2020-06-27 Tomas Salek WWLWWL Hospudka Eden, Usti nad Labem LOST
Technical knockout
2020-02-22 Habib Vuqiterna WWW BTV Gym, Vienna LOST
Points
2019-11-30 Radek Varak LWLWWL Sportovni Hala Kladno, Kladno LOST
Unanimous decision
2018-05-26 Dominik Musil WW Eurobike Fest, Pasohlavky LOST
Unanimous decision
2017-09-09 Albon Pervizaj WWWW Max Schmeling Halle, Prenzlauer Berg LOST
Technical knockout
2017-07-22 Oleksandr Zakhozhyi W Karlsruhe LOST
Technical knockout
2017-06-24 Con Sheehan WWWWW Wythenshawe Forum, Manchester LOST
Points
2017-06-17 Bill Hodgson WWWWWW Guild Hall, Preston LOST
Points
2017-06-03 Ian Millarvie WWWWWW Lagoon Leisure Centre, Paisley LOST
Points
2017-05-27 DL Jones WWWWWW Maidstone Leisure Centre, Maidstone LOST
Points
2017-04-15 Naylor Ball W Tolworth Recreation Centre, Tolworth LOST
Points
2017-02-24 David Howe WWLWLL Platinum Suite, Bramall Lane Football Ground, Sheffield LOST
Points
2016-10-27 Vaclav Pejsar LWWWWL Arena Sparta, Prague LOST
Technical knockout
2016-10-01 Martin Bakole Ilunga WWWWWW Bellahouston Leisure Centre, Glasgow LOST
Technical knockout
2016-09-02 Nathan Gorman WWWW Stadium Suite, Banks's Stadium, Walsall LOST
Technical knockout
2016-07-16 Nick Webb WWWWWW Tolworth Recreation Centre, Tolworth LOST
Technical knockout
2016-06-24 Gary Cornish WWWWLW Radisson Blu Hotel, Glasgow LOST
Points
2016-04-30 Ian Lewison WLWWWW York Hall, Bethnal Green LOST
Technical knockout
2016-02-21 Simon Kean WW Lac Leamy Casino, Gatineau LOST
Technical knockout
2015-11-20 Sam Sexton LWWWWW The Halls, Norwich LOST
Points
2015-10-24 Freskim Povataj WDWWW Challenge Club Arena, Offenbach LOST
Unanimous decision
2015-06-13 Frantisek Kynkal LWWLLL Hospudka Eden, Usti nad Labem WIN
Unanimous decision
2014-11-28 Dillian Whyte WWWWWW Camden Centre, Kings Cross LOST
Technical knockout
2014-10-02 Tom Schwarz WWWWWW Circus Krone, Munich LOST
Points
2014-09-13 Adrian Granat WWWW TAP 1, Copenhagen LOST
Unanimous decision
2014-05-31 Adnan Redzovic WWWWWW König Palast, Krefeld LOST
Majority decision
2014-03-29 Eddie Chambers WWLWLL Metro Radio Arena, Newcastle LOST
Technical knockout
2013-12-30 Danny Williams LLLLLW Lucerna Hall, Prague WIN
Split-decision
2013-12-22 Paul Drago WWWW Lancashire County Cricket Club, Old Trafford, Manchester LOST
Points
2013-12-07 Mike O'Hagan WWWWL Hilton Hotel, Coventry WIN
Points
2013-11-23 Otto Wallin WWW Stechert Arena, Bamberg LOST
Points
2013-09-20 Gary Cornish WWWWWW Hilton Hotel, Mayfair LOST
Technical knockout
2013-07-13 Tom Dallas WWLLWL York Hall, Bethnal Green LOST
Points
2013-06-15 Hughie Fury WWWWW Epic Centre, Magdalen Street, Norwich LOST
Points
2013-05-17 Roman Kracik LWLLWL Arena Sparta, Prague LOST
Unanimous decision
2013-03-22 Sam Sexton WLWWLW Epic Centre, Magdalen Street, Norwich LOST
Points
2013-01-19 Mickael Vieira WWWWWL Gymnase Halle des Sports, Montluçon LOST
Corner retirement
2012-12-08 Gregory Tony WWLWWL Salle Roger Boileau, Dombasle-sur-Meurthe LOST
Points
2012-09-07 Markus Tomala WWWLLW RWE Rhein-Ruhr Sporthalle, Muelheim LOST
Unanimous decision
2012-06-23 Abdelaziz Menacer LWLLWW Salle Chatenoud, Annecy DRAW
Points
2012-05-26 Carlos Takam WWWWWW Trois Ilets LOST
Points
2012-05-12 Newfel Ouatah WWWWWW Salle Malherbes, Grenoble LOST
Unanimous decision
2012-04-20 Roman Kracik WLLWLL Arena Sparta, Prague LOST
Split-decision
2011-11-29 Ladislav Kovarik LLWLLL Arena Sparta, Prague WIN
Unanimous decision
2011-07-01 Jan Drobena LLLLLL Hotel Olšanka, Prague WIN
Technical knockout
2011-04-22 Matteo Modugno WWWWW Palasport, Agnosine LOST
Points
2010-12-30 Pavol Polakovic LLLLWL Lucerna Hall, Prague LOST
Unanimous decision
2010-11-06 Fabrice Aurieng W Complexe sportif du Val de l'Arc, Aix-en-Provence LOST
Points
2010-10-16 Jan Drobena LLLLLL DK Peklo, Plzen WIN
Technical knockout
2010-07-17 Fabrice Aurieng Parc Municipal, Marseille LOST
Unanimous decision
2010-05-15 Mike Perez WWWWWW University Arena, Limerick LOST
Technical knockout
2010-04-17 Mickael Vieira WWL Gymnase Halle des Sports, Montluçon LOST
Technical knockout
2010-03-19 Kertson Manswell WWWWWW Lotto Arena, Merksem LOST
Unanimous decision
2009-12-30 Lubos Suda WLWWLL Lucerna Hall, Prague LOST
Unanimous decision
2009-12-11 Zakaria Azzouzi WWDWWW Gymnase du Port Marchand, Toulon LOST
Points
2009-09-26 Tyson Fury WWWWWW The O2, Dublin LOST
Points
2009-09-04 Mike Holden LWWLLL Eston Sports Academy, Middlesbrough DRAW
Points
2009-05-09 Alessio Sakara WWWLWW Palasport V.le Tiziano, Roma LOST
Points
2009-04-10 Steve Herelius WWLDWW Salle Yaris, Noisy-le-Grand LOST
Points
2008-12-21 Cristian Dolzanelli WWWDWW Gottolengo, Brescia LOST
Technical knockout
2008-10-16 Vladimir Maly WWW Decin WIN
Unanimous decision
2008-10-04 Ozcan Cetinkaya LLWWWW Schuetzenplatzhalle, Bautzen DRAW
Points
2008-08-28 Kadri Xhulaj WW Lungolago Zanardelli - ex. centro Ippico, Toscolano Maderno LOST
Points
2008-07-11 Martin Kempf WWWWW Wettkampf- und Trainingszentrum Eintracht Berlin, Marzahn-Hellersdorf LOST
Points
2008-06-15 Pavel Durco LLLDLL Tabor Arena, Maribor WIN
Technical knockout
2008-03-05 Fabio Tuiach WWWWWW Nelson Mandela Forum, Florence LOST
Technical knockout
2008-02-16 Willi Fischer WLLWWW de Voltreffer, Nieuwegein LOST
Points
2007-12-21 David Vicena LLLLLW Laser Show Hall, Bobycentrum, Brno DRAW
Points
2007-10-19 Roman Kracik WWWWWW DK INWEST, Plzen LOST
Unanimous decision
2007-02-10 Konstantin Airich W Hotel Elysee, Rothenbaum LOST
Technical knockout
2006-12-14 Ondrej Pala WLWLWW Hotel Pyramida, Prague LOST
KO
2006-08-22 Sebastian Koeber WWW Universum Gym, Wandsbek LOST
KO
2006-06-29 Vadim Usenko WLW Salle des Fetes, Carouge LOST
Unanimous decision
2006-05-06 Ronald Molenaar 't Klooster, Rotterdam DRAW
Points
2006-04-15 Geoffrey Battelo WWW Centre Culturel, Eghezee LOST
KO
2006-03-11 Francesco Pianeta W Mehrzweckh. Schonwalde-Zentrum, Greifswald LOST
Technical knockout
2006-02-25 Michal Skierniewski W OSiR, ul. Panienska 4, Wolow DRAW
Points
2006-01-07 Alexander Alekseev Zenith - Die Kulturhalle, Munich LOST
Technical knockout
2005-12-01 Mariusz Wach WWWW Hala Sportowo - Widowiskowa, ul. Traugutta 1, Ostroleka LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-11-27 Francesco Rosselli DWWLW Avendi Hotel, Bad Honnef WIN
Technical knockout
2005-10-22 Andreas Guenther LW Brandberge Arena, Halle an der Saale LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-10-15 Frantisek Kynkal Arena Bacardi, Plzen WIN
Technical knockout
2005-04-06 Pavol Polakovic WW Komin, Teplice LOST
Points
2005-03-26 Rudolf Kraj Erdgas Arena, Riesa LOST
Technical knockout
2005-03-05 Pavol Polakovic W Hotel Hilton, Prague LOST
Points
2004-12-18 Marco Huck WWW Oberfrankenhalle, Bayreuth LOST
Technical knockout
2004-11-20 Rene Dettweiler WWWWWW BigBox, Kempten LOST
Unanimous decision