Florante Condes (The Little Pacquiao) boxer

Florante Condes boxer
bouts
38
won
27
lost
10
draw
1
Status
inactive
Division
light flyweight
Debut
2002-06-15
Height
5′ 2″/157cm
Reach
-
Age
-
Born
1980-05-20
Death
-
Nationality
Philippines

Date Opponent Last Opponents' Results Place Result
2016-02-27 Melvin Jerusalem WWWWWW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City LOST
Majority decision
2014-07-05 Ryoichi Taguchi WDWWLW Korakuen Hall LOST
Unanimous decision
2014-03-15 Cris Alfante WWWWWW Barangay San Dionisio Covered Court, Paranaque City WIN
Technical knockout
2014-01-11 Charlie Cabilla LWLLLL Barangay. Namayan Basketball Arena, Mandaluyong City WIN
Technical knockout
2012-12-08 Donny Mabao LLLWWW PAGCOR Grand Theater, Airport Casino Filipino, Paranaque City LOST
Majority decision
2012-09-22 Hekkie Budler WWLWWW Emperors Palace, Kempton Park LOST
Unanimous decision
2011-06-24 Chayaphon Moonsri WWWWWW Chokchai 4 Market, Bangkok LOST
Unanimous decision
2010-11-27 Kenichi Horikawa LLWWLW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Technical knockout
2010-08-28 Sofyan Effendi DWWLLW Cebu City Waterfront Hotel & Casino, Barangay Lahug, Cebu City WIN
Unanimous decision
2009-06-26 Nkosinathi Joyi WWWWWW Orient Theatre, East London LOST
Unanimous decision
2008-12-13 Ronelle Ferreras WWWDWL Compostela Sports Complex, Compostela WIN
2008-06-14 Raul Garcia WWWWWW Estadio de Beisbol Arturo C. Nahl, La Paz LOST
Split-decision
2007-07-07 Muhammad Rachman WWWDWW RCTI Studio, Jakarta WIN
Split-decision
2006-12-09 Julius Alcos WWWWWW Ynares Plaza Gymnasium (Covered Court), Binangonan WIN
Unanimous decision
2006-09-17 Fabio Marfa WLWLWW Cantada Sports Center, Barangay Bagumbayan , Taguig City WIN
Technical knockout
2006-06-26 Jun Ebale LLLLLD Salceda Sports Complex, Polangui WIN
KO
2006-04-21 Armando de la Cruz WWWWLW Rajah Sulayman Park, District of Malate, Manila WIN
Technical knockout
2006-02-09 Elmer Gejon WLLWLL Mandaluyong Gym, Mandaluyong Sports Center, Mandaluyong City WIN
Technical knockout
2005-12-10 Philip Parcon LLWWDW St.Lucia East Mall, Cainta WIN
Technical knockout
2005-10-28 Jhay Herla LWLWLL Trece Martires City WIN
KO
2005-06-25 Danny Linasa LWLLLL Pag-asa Gym, Binangonan WIN
Technical knockout
2005-05-01 Benjie Sorolla LWWWWL Barangay Bahay Toro, Quezon City LOST
Split-decision
2005-04-09 Sanan Nonglek 3K Battery L Angono Auditorium, Angono WIN
KO
2005-02-18 Sanan Nonglek 3K Battery debut Mandaluyong City WIN
KO
2005-02-12 Rollen Del Castillo WWWLWW Mandaluyong Gym, Mandaluyong Sports Center, Mandaluyong City WIN
Technical knockout
2005-01-03 Allan Dugang LLWLLW Pelaez Sports Center, Cagayan de Oro City WIN
Technical knockout
2004-12-05 Danny Linasa LWLWLW San Juan Gym, Taytay WIN
Technical knockout
2004-09-26 Ryan Bito WWWLWW Taytay Gym, Taytay WIN
Technical knockout
2003-12-20 Danny Linasa WLLLDL Imus WIN
Technical knockout
2003-10-18 Obet Desantores LDWLDL Binangonan Gym, Binangonan WIN
KO
2003-05-25 Greg Mangan WWWDWD Cantada Sports Center, Barangay Bagumbayan , Taguig City LOST
Unanimous decision
2003-04-11 Robert Rubillar LWWLWW Elorde Sports Center, Paranaque City DRAW
Majority decision
2003-03-15 Sonny Boy Jaro WWWWLW Luna Park Quirino Grandstand, Manila WIN
Technical knockout
2003-01-19 Ricky Seniego DLLLDL Cantada Sports Center, Barangay Bagumbayan , Taguig City WIN
KO
2002-12-14 Noel Guliman LWL Marick Gym, Cainta WIN
KO
2002-11-02 Romel Engracia debut Cantada Sports Center, Barangay Bagumbayan , Taguig City WIN
Technical knockout
2002-09-18 Sonny Boy Jaro WWWWL PAGCOR Grand Theater, Airport Casino Filipino, Paranaque City LOST
Split-decision
2002-06-15 Ruben Billones debut PAGCOR Grand Theater, Airport Casino Filipino, Paranaque City WIN
KO