Allan Dugang (TATA 'SI-AW' CALAGNAN) boxer

Allan Dugang boxer
bouts
58
won
12
lost
45
draw
1
Status
inactive
Division
bantamweight
Debut
1999-08-23
Height
5′ 2″/157cm
Reach
-
Age
-
Born
1980-08-23
Death
-
Nationality
Philippines

Date Opponent Last Opponents' Results Place Result
2007-08-26 Isidro Balabat WLWLDW Amphitheater, Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Unanimous decision
2007-03-23 Donny Mabao WWWWWL Gusa Sports Complex, Barangay Gusa, Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Unanimous decision
2007-01-21 Rogen Flores WWDWWW Gaisano Country Mall Parking Lot, Barangay Banilad, Cebu City LOST
Technical knockout
2006-12-08 Fernando Lumacad WWWWWW Zamboanga City (Mayor Vitaliano D. Agan) Coliseum, Brgy. Tetuan, Zamboanga City LOST
Unanimous decision
2006-09-23 Arnel Tadena LWWWDW Island City Mall, Tagbilaran City LOST
Technical knockout
2006-07-30 Danilo Logramonte LLLLLL Butuan City WIN
Unanimous decision
2006-07-25 Roel Honor LWWDLW WIN
Split-decision
2006-03-29 Jack Comen LLLLLL La Paz LOST
Unanimous decision
2006-01-07 Bryan Vicera WWDWWL Provincial Capitol Grounds, Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Technical knockout
2005-12-30 Donnie Nietes DWWDWW CPG Multi-Purpose Center, Talibon LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-11-19 Julius Alcos WLWWWW Tagum City LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-08-28 Donnie Nietes WLDWWD Panglao Town Plaza, Panglao LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-06-12 Pingping Tepura DLWWWD Liloan Sports Complex, Liloan LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-05-14 Arnel Tadena WWWW Loay LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-04-27 Alex Aroy WWWWWW Lapu-Lapu Sports Complex, Barangay Pusok, Lapu-Lapu City LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-04-10 Tommy Terado WW Almendras Gym, Davao City LOST
Unanimous decision
2005-03-28 Randy Narbay LLLLLW La Paz WIN
Majority decision
2005-03-05 Rodel Quilaton DWWWLL Island City Mall, Tagbilaran City LOST
Majority decision
2005-01-03 Florante Condes DLWWWW Pelaez Sports Center, Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Technical knockout
2004-12-22 Roldan Malinao WWLLLL Prosperidad WIN
Technical knockout
2004-09-04 Rollen Del Castillo WWWWWL Mandaue City Sports and Cultural Complex, Barangay Centro, Mandaue City LOST
Unanimous decision
2004-06-25 Jhay Herla LLWLLL Jimenez Municipal Gym, Jimenez LOST
Unanimous decision
2004-05-11 Jack Comen LLWLLL Medina Municipal Gym, Medina WIN
Majority decision
2004-03-16 Edwin Ubatay LWLLLL Salay Municipal Gym, Salay LOST
Technical knockout
2004-02-28 Rocky Fuentes WWW Mandaue City Sports and Cultural Complex, Barangay Centro, Mandaue City LOST
Unanimous decision
2004-01-31 Jimmy Capicenio LDLLLL Tagoloan LOST
Unanimous decision
2003-10-04 Carlo Besares WWWLLL Koronadal City LOST
Technical knockout
2003-09-27 Jack Comen LLLLLW Jimenez WIN
Technical knockout
2003-08-30 Renato Adolfo LWWLDL Jimenez WIN
Majority decision
2003-04-25 Fabio Marfa WWWLLL Barangay Pitalo, San Fernando LOST
Technical knockout
2003-03-29 Ricardo Albia LLLWDL Lapu-Lapu Sports Complex, Barangay Pusok, Lapu-Lapu City LOST
Unanimous decision
2003-03-04 Federico Catubay LLWLLW Gutalac LOST
Unanimous decision
2002-12-28 Golden King Atillo WLWDLL Kitaotao LOST
Unanimous decision
2002-11-15 Rudy Anhao WWWLWL Surigao City LOST
Unanimous decision
2002-10-13 Carlo Besares WWWWWW Antipas LOST
2002-09-22 Federico Catubay WWWLLW Labason Municipal Gym, Labason WIN
Technical knockout
2002-07-24 Arman Defensor LWLWWW Liloan Sports Auditorium, Liloan LOST
Majority decision
2002-06-27 Randy Narbay LLLLLL Barangay Sinonoc, Sinacaban WIN
Unanimous decision
2002-05-18 Roger Mananquil LLLLLL Dumanjug Sports Arena, Dumanjug LOST
Split-decision
2002-04-30 Randy Narbay LLLLLL Mambajao WIN
Unanimous decision
2002-03-23 Ricardo Albia LDWLLL Mandaue City Sports and Cultural Complex, Barangay Centro, Mandaue City LOST
Majority decision
2002-03-04 Roger Gadian WWLWLW ABC Gym, Gutalac LOST
Unanimous decision
2002-02-03 Darius Alfante WWLLWW Villaba LOST
Unanimous decision
2001-11-28 Armando de la Cruz LWWWW Candijay LOST
Unanimous decision
2001-10-18 Ray Jones Raya L Baungon WIN
Unanimous decision
2001-09-09 Jojo Billiones W LOST
Unanimous decision
2001-07-29 Golden King Atillo WWLWLW LOST
Unanimous decision
2001-04-20 Rodolfo Tolibas LWWLL Barangay Pitalo, San Fernando LOST
Technical knockout
2001-03-16 Gil Santos Dumingag LOST
2001-02-18 John Deguenion WIN
Unanimous decision
2000-12-09 Dino Sagaral WLWLD Barangay Puerto, Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Unanimous decision
2000-09-28 Billy Payla Tangub City LOST
Unanimous decision
2000-04-11 Wendil Cajoles WWWWLW Binangonan LOST
Unanimous decision
2000-03-25 Elmer Gejon WWWW Inayawan Sports Complex, Barangay Inayawan, Cebu City LOST
Unanimous decision
1999-12-08 Edwin Ubatay Sinanduloy Cultural Center, Barangay 1, Tangub City LOST
Unanimous decision
1999-11-26 Rolly Mandahinog Gold City Coliseum, Cagayan de Oro City LOST
Majority decision
1999-09-16 Jhay Herla DW Aloran LOST
Technical knockout
1999-08-23 Jhay Herla DRAW