Young Erne boxer

Young Erne boxer
bouts
40
won
24
lost
11
draw
5
Status
inactive
Division
lightweight
Debut
1900-07-16
Height
5′ 7″/170cm
Reach
-
Age
59
Born
1884-03-17
Death
1944-02-29
Nationality
USA

Date Opponent Last Opponents' Results Place Result
1917-10-22 Steve Latzo DWLWDW Maennerchor Hall, Hazleton LOST
KO
1917-06-11 Milburn Saylor WLLLLW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1917-05-03 George 'Kid' Alberts WLWDWW Auditorium, Reading WIN
1916-10-13 Mickey Sheridan DWLWLL Lincoln A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1916-09-07 Henry Hauber LWLWWD Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1916-08-07 Henry Hauber LLWLWW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1916-06-23 Young Jack O'Brien DWWLDL Lincoln A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1916-05-26 Ritz Walters LLWLWW Lincoln A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1916-03-18 Mike O'Dowd DWWWDD National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1915-03-06 Young Tommy Coleman WWWWWL National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1915-01-29 Young Tommy Coleman WWWWWW Quaker City A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1914-11-07 Al Thiel WDLDWL National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1914-05-28 Jack Toland WDLDLL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1914-03-28 Italian Joe Gans WDDDWL National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1913-11-22 Bert Stanley WLWWDW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1913-11-19 Frank Lynn LLLLW Windsor DRAW
1913-10-20 Tommy Howell DDDWWD Olympia A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1913-09-01 Joe Hirst LWWLDW Olympia A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1913-07-04 Marcel Thomas LWLWWL Point Breeze Velodrome, Philadelphia LOST
1913-05-05 Phil Cross WWWWLW Olympia A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1913-04-19 Kid Graves WWLWWD National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1913-04-05 Tommy Howell LDDWWD National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1913-02-17 Tommy Howell WWLWLD Olympia A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1913-02-03 Tommy Howell WWWWLW Olympia A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1913-01-11 Eddie Shevlin WWLWWW National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1912-12-12 Jack Fink LLLLLW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1912-12-06 Young Tommy Coleman DWWWWL Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1912-11-09 Al McCoy DWWWLW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1912-10-05 Red Robinson WWLWWL National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1912-05-15 Packey McFarland WWWWWW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1912-04-15 Knockout Brown LWWWWL Madison A.C., New York LOST
1912-03-29 Young Jack O'Brien WLWWWW American A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1912-03-13 Knockout Brown WWDLWW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1912-03-02 Jack Ward WWWLWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1912-02-22 Ray Bronson WLWLWD Auditorium, Indianapolis LOST
1912-02-07 Willie Ritchie WLDWWW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1912-01-16 Tommy Furey DLWWWL Thornton WIN
Points
1912-01-13 Tommy Howell WWLWLW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-12-16 Mike Gibbons DDWWWW National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1911-12-08 Willie Moody WLLLDD Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-12-07 George Ashe WWWWWW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-12-04 Frank Loughrey LWLLDL American A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-11-25 Young McCartney WLWWWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-11-23 Kid Griffo LLWLDL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-11-21 Joe Sieger LWLLLL Douglas A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1911-11-20 Cy Smith DLLWWD American A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-11-02 Young Kid Broad LLWLDL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-10-27 Young Tommy Coleman WWLWWW Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-10-14 Jimmy Perry WWDDW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-10-12 Battling Mauldin W Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-09-21 Johnny Willetts LLDLLD Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-09-19 Eddie Palmer WWWWWW Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-09-15 Young Tommy Coleman WWWWWL Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1911-09-01 Johnny Krause WWDLLL Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-08-15 Tommy Howell LLWWDW Douglas A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1911-08-10 Barney Ford WLWWWD Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1911-07-27 Barney Ford WWLWWW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
Points
1911-07-06 Johnny Krause LWWWDL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-06-29 Jimmy Fryer WLWLDW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-05-22 Young Ahearn WWWWWW American A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-04-24 Johnny Glover WLLDLW American A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1911-04-18 Young Nitchie WWDLLL Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-03-27 Joe Heffernan WWLLWL American A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-03-14 Young Nitchie DWWDLL Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1911-03-04 Mike Glover WWLDDD American A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1911-01-25 Packey McFarland WDWWWW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1911-01-02 Billy Willis WDWWWW American A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-11-29 Young Kid Broad DWDLDL Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-11-18 Johnny Krause DDLLDL Central A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1910-11-12 Sammy Smith LWWDDW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-11-08 Young Kid Broad WLDWDL Douglas A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1910-11-05 Sammy Smith WLWWDD National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1910-10-22 Joe Hirst WDLWLW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
Technical knockout
1910-10-18 Tommy Howell DDWWWL Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-10-04 Tommy Howell LDDWWW Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-07-18 Billy Donovan DWLWLW Lehigh A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-07-14 Young Sammy Smith WWWWDW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-07-12 Young Nitchie LDWLDD Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-06-21 Billy Willis DWWWLW Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-06-14 Young Smedley DDDDWL Shenandoah WIN
KO
1910-06-07 Billy Willis LWDWWW Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-05-28 Tommy O'Keefe WLDLDL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
KO
1910-05-16 Tommy Stone LDDWWL Armory, Harrisburg WIN
1910-04-15 Leo Houck WWWWWD Douglas A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1910-03-31 Leo Houck DLWWWW Lancaster A.C., Lancaster LOST
1910-03-26 Willie Fitzgerald WLLDLW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-03-05 Mickey Gannon DLWWWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-02-22 Jack Britton LWLWWW Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-02-12 Leo Houck WWWLWW National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1910-02-01 Billy Willis WWDWLD Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-01-22 Fred Corbett WWLLLD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1910-01-18 Joe Hirst LWWLWD Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-12-21 Willie Lucas WWDWWW Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-12-11 Young Nitchie LLLLWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-11-20 Harlem Tommy Murphy WWWWWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-11-13 Johnny Willetts DWWDWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-10-26 Johnny Willetts WDWWDW Douglas A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-10-07 Joe Hirst LDWWWL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1909-09-29 Joe Hirst LLDWWW New Philadelphia A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-09-27 Fred Corbett LLWLWD West End A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-09-23 Tommy O'Keefe LWWDLW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1909-09-10 Willie Lucas WWWWWW Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1909-09-08 Fred Corbett LLLWLW New Philadelphia A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1909-09-02 Kid Locke LDLWWL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-06-25 Lew Powell DWDWWW Dreamland Rink, San Francisco LOST
Points
1909-05-28 Leach Cross WLLWLL Fairmont A.C., Bronx LOST
1909-02-20 Freddie Welsh DWWWWW New Orleans LOST
Points
1909-01-11 Mickey Gannon WWWWLW Washington S.C., Philadelphia WIN
1909-01-04 Leach Cross WDLLWL Washington S.C., Philadelphia WIN
1908-12-01 Tommy Quill WLDWDL Armory A.A., Boston LOST
Points
1908-11-17 Eddie Murphy WWWLWW Armory A.A., Boston WIN
1908-10-29 Billy Glover WWDWLD Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1908-10-26 Young Otto DWWWWL Roman A.C., New York LOST
1908-10-19 Young Loughrey WWLWWL West End A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1908-09-07 Willie Moody WWDLDL State A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1908-06-30 Tommy Quill WLWWLD Armory A.A., Boston LOST
Points
1908-05-26 Tommy Quill LWLWWL Armory A.A., Boston DRAW
Points
1908-04-11 Harlem Tommy Murphy DDWLWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1908-03-25 Johnny Marto WDLDWD Sharkey A.C., New York DRAW
1908-01-11 Young Loughrey DLWLWW National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1907-12-25 Joe Galligan DWWWLL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
KO
1907-12-14 Willie Moody WWWWWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1907-11-04 Eddie Chambers WLLLLL Spring Garden A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1907-10-12 Young Kenny LLWLLD National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1907-10-09 Young French WLWDWW Elmira DRAW
Points
1907-09-21 Tommy Quill WDWWDW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1907-06-19 Johnny Summers WWD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1907-05-11 Young Kloby WWDLWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1907-04-27 Young Corbett II LLWDDL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1907-04-24 Tom Prendergast WWDDLW Detroit DRAW
1907-03-16 Spike Robson DWLWWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1907-01-19 George (Kid) Lavigne LLLWLW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
Technical knockout
1906-12-25 Eddie Chambers WLWDDL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1906-12-15 Unk Russell DLDDWW National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1906-11-29 Young Kenny DLWWWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1906-10-27 Unk Russell LWWDLD National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1906-10-06 Unk Russell WLWWDL National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1906-09-26 Dave Deshler WWLLLD Lincoln A.C., Chelsea LOST
Points
1906-08-24 Jack Cardiff LLLLWL Reading WIN
Points
1906-07-13 Freddie Welsh LWWWLW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1906-05-21 Hock Keys WLWWWW Washington S.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1906-05-14 Dave Deshler WWWWLL Washington S.C., Philadelphia WIN
1906-04-23 Kid Sullivan LWWLWD Washington S.C., Philadelphia WIN
1906-03-09 Billy Finucane DLWWDL Terre Haute DRAW
Points
1906-02-26 Charley Sieger DWDLLW Washington S.C., Philadelphia WIN
1906-02-05 Jimmy Gardner WDDWWL Washington S.C., Philadelphia LOST
Technical knockout
1906-01-15 Maurice Sayers LDDLDL Washington S.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1906-01-13 Charley Sieger LWDDWD Metropolitan A.C., New York WIN
1906-01-01 Jimmy Briggs DWDWLL National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1905-12-08 Charles Neary DWDLD Panorama Building, Milwaukee WIN
Points
1905-11-17 Jack O'Leary WWWLDD Panorama Building, Milwaukee WIN
1905-10-25 Young Corbett II LLDDLW Washington S.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-10-04 Abe Attell WDWWWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-09-07 Harry Lewis LLLWWL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-08-31 Tim Callahan DLLWWW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-08-17 Jack O'Neil LWLWWL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-08-07 Harry Lewis DWWDLL Leiperville WIN
Points
1905-07-27 Sammy Smith WLWWLL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1905-07-10 Kid Goodman WWWDLW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-06-20 Harry Lewis LDDWWD Leiperville WIN
Points
1905-05-27 Harry Lewis WWLDDW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1905-05-19 Kid Herman WWWWDD Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-04-24 Kid Herman DWWWWW Washington S.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1905-04-15 Aurelio Herrera LWDDD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-04-03 Young Corbett II LWWLLD Washington S.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1905-03-22 Jim Bonner WLLWWD Pottsville WIN
1905-03-17 Eddie McAvoy WWDLWD Kensington A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-02-25 Clarence Forbes DDDDLD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-02-20 Kid Sullivan DWLWWW Washington S.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-02-16 Tim Callahan DLDWDL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-02-04 Jimmy Kelly LWLLLL Richmond A.C., Philadelphia WIN
KO
1905-01-26 Jack O'Neil DLDWWL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1905-01-20 Mississippi LWDWWL Kensington A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-12-31 Tommy Coleman WLLLLD Richmond A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-12-26 Jim Bonner DWDWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-12-16 Johnny White WLWLWD Manhattan A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-12-10 Billy Willis LWWLWL Richmond A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-11-26 Tommy Coleman WWWLLL Richmond A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-11-19 Abe Attell WWWLWL West End Athletic Club, Saint Louis LOST
Points
1904-11-12 George Decker WWDWWD Richmond A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-10-18 Johnny Marto LDDLWW Manhattan A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-10-15 Tommy Coleman WWWWLL Richmond A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-10-13 Billy Maharg WWWWDW Mahanoy City DRAW
Points
1904-09-24 Tommy Coleman DWWWWW Richmond A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-09-16 George Decker DLWWWD Manhattan A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1904-09-03 Johnny Marto LWLLDD Richmond A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-08-18 George Walker DLDLWW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-08-06 Chester Goodwin WWLWLD National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1904-07-01 Billy Kolb LDLDLL Manhattan A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-06-20 Johnny Marto LDLLWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-06-09 Jimmy Devine LLLLWL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-06-06 Johnny Marto LLDLLW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-05-25 Johnny Marto LLLDLL National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1904-05-14 Abe Attell WWDWWW National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1904-04-16 Young Donahue DWLWWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-04-09 Young Donahue WDWLWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-03-25 Johnny Marto LWLLLL Lenox A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1904-02-27 Abe Attell DWWDWW National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1904-02-15 Tom O'Hara LWDWDW Lenox A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1904-02-05 Tom O'Hara LLWDWD Lenox A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1904-01-30 Jack Lowery WWDLLL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1903-12-17 Jimmy Devine LWWLWD Broadway A.C., Philadelphia LOST
Technical knockout
1903-12-03 Willie Diddles WL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1903-11-21 George Hoey W National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1903-10-19 Jack O'Neil WLWDLL National Hall, Chester LOST
Technical knockout
1903-08-20 Jack O'Neil WWWLWD Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1903-08-06 Jack McClain LLDDLL Broadway A.C., Chester WIN
KO
1903-06-16 Tommy Love DWWLLL Southern A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1903-05-28 George Decker DDDWWW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1903-05-02 Joe Mace LLLWDD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1903-04-23 Tony Moran LLDLL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1903-04-20 Kid Goodman WWDDDW West End A.C., Lawrence LOST
Points
1903-04-15 Jack O'Neil DWWWWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1903-04-09 Jack Dorman LLLDLL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1903-03-26 Billy Maharg WWWWWW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1903-02-14 Tony Moran LLLLL National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1903-01-03 Jimmy Simister LWLWWL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-12-27 Jimmy Simister WLWLWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-12-14 Danny Brennan LLDL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-11-29 Billy Maynard WLDDLL National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1902-10-27 Young Corbett II WWWWWW Washington S.C., Philadelphia LOST
1902-10-20 Eddie Lenny DLLLDL Washington S.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1902-10-04 Sammy Meyers WLWDDD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-09-20 Billy Ryan DWDDDL National A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1902-09-04 Sammy Smith WWWDWW Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1902-09-02 Joe 'Buck' Kelly WWDL Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-08-28 Cole Watson LLDLDL Broadway A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-08-23 Sammy Smith LWWWWD National A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1902-08-16 Eddie Lenny LLWDLL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-08-12 Eddie Lenny DLLWDL National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-08-11 Billy Maharg WWWWLW Golden Gate A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1902-08-04 Eddie Lenny DDLLWD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-07-28 Kid Sullivan WWDWLD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-07-19 Jimmy Simister LWWWLL Central A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1902-07-03 Tim Callahan WLWWDD Broadway A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1902-04-21 Billy Maynard LWLLDD Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1902-04-19 Joe Fairburn LWLLWW National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-04-12 John Loxley LWLLDD Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-04-08 John Henry Johnson WLLLWW Penn Art Club, Philadelphia WIN
1902-04-05 Hugh Dougherty WWWWLL Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-03-29 Hugh Dougherty WWWWWL Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-03-26 Cole Watson WWLLDL Penn Art Club, Philadelphia DRAW
1902-03-22 Billy Maynard WWWLLW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-03-19 Sammy Smith DWWWL Penn Art Club, Philadelphia DRAW
1902-03-15 Jimmy Simister DLLLWW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-03-08 Danny Casey Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
Technical knockout
1902-03-01 Billy Burroughs LWDDDD Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-02-22 Eddie Rocap DWWWWL Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-02-18 Patsy Donovan LDLLDW Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1902-02-15 Jack Lansing WWDWWW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-02-08 Jimmy O'Brien W Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
KO
1902-02-04 George Decker WWWDWD West Philadelphia A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-02-03 George Decker WWWWDW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1902-01-27 Charles Abramowitz Penn Art Club, Philadelphia WIN
1902-01-25 Al Paxton Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia WIN
Technical knockout
1902-01-20 Muckles Muldoon L Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
Technical knockout
1902-01-17 John Henry Johnson LLLLLL Keystone A.C., Allentown WIN
Points
1902-01-13 Fred Martin Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
KO
1902-01-11 Kid May LDW Nonpareil A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-01-06 John Henry Johnson DLLLLL Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1902-01-04 Young Kelly LD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1901-12-30 Young Marshall DDDWLW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1901-12-23 Tom O'Hara LLLDLW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1901-12-21 Spike Connolly DWWD National A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1901-12-16 Kid Garrett WLWDLD Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1900-12-20 Young Marshall LDDDDW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
KO
1900-11-29 Jack Rice DWWWWD Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia WIN
KO
1900-11-15 Bobby Foster WWDDWW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia LOST
1900-11-08 George Decker WWWDLW Knickerbocker A.C., Philadelphia DRAW
1900-10-26 Lew Barber DDWLDD Gray's Ferry A.C., Philadelphia WIN
1900-09-21 Tom Markey Gray's Ferry A.C., Philadelphia WIN
KO
1900-07-16 Kid Egan WWD Broadway A.C., Philadelphia DRAW